Yükleniyor... Yükleniyor...
Uluslararası: Copa Libertadores Grp. 2
Bitti San Lorenzo 1:0 Sao Paulo
22' - 1. Yarı Corinthians 0:0 Danubio
Kolombiya: Liga Postobon - Apertura
Bitti Once Caldas 1:2 Millonarios
67' - 2. Yarı Chico FC 2:1 Atletico Nacional
Şili: Primera - Clausura
Bitti Santiago Wanderers 0:3 Palestino
Peru: Copa Inca - Group A
Bitti Juan Aurich 0:1 FBC Melgar
19:15 Cienciano -:- Sporting Cristal
23:45 Deportivo Municipal -:- Universidad San Martin
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
67' - 2. Yarı Tachira 1:1 Zulia
Bolivya: Premier Lig - Clausura
67' - 2. Yarı The Strongest 2:0 Universitario
Ekvator: Serie A - Apertura
47' - 2. Yarı Barcelona SC 1:0 Aucas
Peru: Copa Inca - Group B
21' - 1. Yarı Universitario de Deportes 0:1 Real Garcilaso
21:30 Alianza Atletico -:- Leon de Huanuco
ABD: USL
21' - 1. Yarı Austin Aztex 0:1 Vancouver Whitecaps USL
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
05:00 Deportivo Marquense -:- Deportivo Malacateco
Avustralya: A-League
12:00 Brisbane Roar FC -:- Central Coast Mariners
Danimarka: 1. Lig
14:00 Brønshøj -:- AB
16:00 Viborg -:- HB Koge
16:00 Vendsyssel FF -:- Fredericia
16:00 Vejle Boldklub -:- Skive
17:30 AC Horsens -:- Lyngby
20:00 AGF -:- FC Roskilde
Danimarka: 2. Lig - Doğu
14:00 Hvidovre -:- Herlev
16:00 Fremad Amager -:- HIK
16:00 Nykoebing FC -:- Svebølle
16:00 Rishoej -:- Holbaek
16:00 GVI -:- FC Helsingør
16:00 B 93 -:- B 1908
16:00 Avedøre -:- Avarta
16:00 Frem -:- Søllerød-Vedbæk
Danimarka: 2. Lig - Batı
14:00 Thisted -:- Skovbakken
14:30 Kjellerup -:- Brabrand
14:30 Ringkøbing -:- Kolding B
15:00 Næstved -:- Næsby
16:00 Varde -:- Jammerbugt FC
16:00 FC Sydvest 05 -:- Odder IGF
16:00 Kolding IF -:- Svendborg
16:00 Marienlyst -:- Middelfart G og BK
İtalya: Lega Pro - Grup C
15:00 Messina -:- Martina
15:00 Cosenza -:- Savoia
15:30 Lupa Roma -:- Vigor Lamezia
21:45 Matera -:- Foggia
İtalya: Lega Pro - Grup A
15:30 Sudtirol -:- Sassari Torres
İptal Real Vicenza -:- Vicenza
18:00 Renate -:- Pordenone Calcio
20:30 Monza -:- Feralpisalo
20:30 AlbinoLeffe -:- Novara
21:45 Mantova -:- Giana Erminio
İtalya: Lega Pro - Grup B
15:30 Savona -:- L'Aquila
15:30 Lucchese -:- İtalya
18:00 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 -:- Pro Piacenza
18:00 Teramo -:- Tuttocuoio
20:30 Gubbio -:- US Ancona 1905
21:45 SPAL 2013 -:- Forli
Polonya: 2. Lig
16:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko -:- KS Legionovia Legionowo
Azerbaycan: Premier Lig
16:00 Qarabag FK -:- Inter Baku
Kenya: Premier Lig
16:00 Sofapaka -:- Mathare United
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri: B.A.E Körfez Ligi
17:00 Al-Dhafra -:- Al-Nasr SC
19:30 Al-Ain -:- Al-Ahli
19:30 Al-Shabab -:- Emirates Club
Litvanya: Premier Lig
17:30 Spyris Kaunas -:- Kruoja Pakruojis
Hırvatistan: 1. Lig
18:00 Slaven -:- Osijek
Almanya: Yerel Lig - Kuzeydoğu
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena -:- ZFC Meuselwitz
20:00 Budissa Bautzen -:- FSV Zwickau
Almanya: Yerel Lig - Kuzey
18:30 FT Braunschweig -:- Goslarer SC
Almanya: Yerel Lig - Bayern
20:00 Bayern Munich II -:- SV Seligenporten
20:00 Burghausen -:- 1860 Muenchen II
Tunus: 1. Lig
20:00 CS Sfaxien -:- Gafsa
Almanya: Yerel Lig - Batı
20:30 Wattenscheid -:- Bochum II
20:30 KFC Uerdingen -:- SC Wiedenbrueck
20:30 Sportfreunde Siegen -:- Viktoria Koeln 1904
İsviçre: Challenge Ligi
20:45 Winterthur -:- Wohlen
20:45 Chiasso -:- Le Mont LS
20:45 Schaffhausen -:- Lugano
İtalya: Seri B
21:30 Ternana -:- Bari
21:30 Pescara -:- Brescia
21:30 Varese -:- Catania
21:30 Latina -:- Cittadella
21:30 Trapani -:- Frosinone
21:30 Avellino -:- Modena
21:30 Entella -:- Perugia
21:30 Crotone -:- Spezia
21:30 Livorno -:- Virtus Lanciano
21:30 Pro Vercelli -:- Vicenza
Romanya: Cup
21:30 Steaua Bucuresti -:- Petrolul Ploiesti
Portekiz: Lig Kupası
21:45 Maritimo -:- FC Porto